Командный зачет ИЯФ по бегу и лыжным гонкам.

положение

Текущее положение (после 7/8 соревнований)

--------------------------------------------------------------
    место               |13 |6 19| 15 22| 5   8 19 |
    команда,            |май|июнь|август|сентябрь  |Сумма
   участники            |   |    |      |          |
------------------------|--------------------------|---------
 1. ФВЭ                 |53 30 10  26 19  7 110    |255
    командные очки      | 9                  40    | 49
Кроковный Павел         |           6  6  4   1    | 17
Романов Леонид          | 4  6         5      1    | 16
Соколов Андрей          | 4     4   4     3   1    | 16
Димов Сергей            |       6   6              | 12
Козырев Евгений         | 4  6                2    | 12
Топорков Дмитрий        | 4  6                2    | 12
Буркова Евгения         | 4  6                2    | 12
Димова Александра       | 4         6         2    | 12
Ерофеев Андрей          | 4  3                2    |  9
Герасимов Роман         | 4  3                2    |  9
Анисёнков Алексей       | 4            3      2    |  9
Крачков Петр            |              5      3    |  8
Разуваев Георгий        | 4                   3    |  7
Аблов Валерий           | 4                   3    |  7
Маркс Василий           |                     4    |  4
Поросев Вячеслав        |           4              |  4
Разуваева Алёна         |                     4    |  4
Кузнецов Терентий       |                     4    |  4
Бочко Владимир          |                     4    |  4
Габышев Николай         |                     4    |  4
Мальцев Тимофей         |                     4    |  4
Казарин Константин      |                     4    |  4
Масленников Алексей     |                     4    |  4
Барняков Александр      |                     4    |  4
Грехов Андрей           |                     4    |  4
Разуваев Тимофей        |                     4    |  4
------------------------|--------------------------|----------
 2. Ускорители          |42 21 52  14 23 25  33    |209
    командные очки      | 6                   7    | 13
Лотов Константин        | 4  5  5      4  4   1    | 23
Чеблаков Павел          | 4     6   5  3  4        | 22
Лотов Игорь             | 4     6         5   1    | 16
Зенкова Елена           |              7  6   2    | 15
Асташкин Геннадий       |    6         6      2    | 14
Лотова Дина             |       7         6        | 13
Каргаполов Иван         | 4  3  2      3      1    | 13
Еманов Федор            |       6   4         2    | 12
Коншин Захар            | 4  3                2    |  9
Рева Станислав          | 4     3             2    |  9
Рева Ирина              |       7                  |  7
Блинов Михаил           | 4                   3    |  7
Охотников Никита        | 4                   3    |  7
Байструков Михаил       |    4                3    |  7
Снегирев Андрей         |       6                  |  6
Балакин Виталий         |           5              |  5
Лялин Михаил            |                     4    |  4
Дворников Кирилл        | 4                        |  4
Горн Александр          |       4                  |  4
------------------------|--------------------------|----------   
 3. Управление+ЭП+ОГЭ   |20  6 30     16 29  33    |134 
    командные очки      | 6                   9    | 15
Кревских Мария          |       5      6  3   1    | 15
Григоров Николай        |       7         6   2    | 15
Михеенко Елена          |       7         6        | 13
Иванов Дмитрий          | 4            3  3   1    | 11
Черный Сергей           | 4  6                     | 10
Ульшин Виктор           |              7      3    | 10
Шепелева Дарья          | 4     5                  |  9
Чиркина Евгения         |                 6   3    |  9 
Паршинских Никита       |                 5   3    |  8
Гашников Александр      | 4                   3    |  7
Лобанов Александр       |       6                  |  6
Сунцов Вячеслав         |                     4    |  4
Васильцова Виктория     |                     4    |  4
------------------------|--------------------------|----------
 4. Плазма              |50 15  6   9  7 10  34    |131
    командные очки      |14                   7    | 19
Ломов Константин        | 4  4      5  4  3   1    | 21
Воскобойников Ренат     | 4  6         3      1    | 14
Шмигельский Евгений     | 4  5      4         1    | 14
Иванов Георгий          |                 7        |  7
Куршаков Владислав      | 4                   3    |  7
Федоренков Эдуард       | 4                   3    |  7
Толкачев Михаил         | 4                   3    |  7
Глинский Владимир       | 4                   3    |  7
Попова Анна             |       6                  |  6
Попов Сергей            | 4                        |  4
Шишкин Егор             | 4                        |  4
Асмедьянов Никита       |                     4    |  4
Зубарев Петр            |                     4    |  4
Матрошилов Никита       |                     4    |  4
------------------------|--------------------------|---------
 5. Лаб.6+Лаб.12+НКО    |    3      4  4      4    | 15
    командные очки      |                          |   
Чекменев Дмитрий        |    3         4           |  7
Путьмаков Илья          |           4              |  4
Голковский Михаил       |                     4    |  4
------------------------|--------------------------|-----------   




Last modified : 01/15/2018 12:36:28