Командный зачет ИЯФ по бегу и лыжным гонкам.

положение

Текущее положение (после 9/9 соревнований)

--------------------------------------------------------------------
    место               |13 |6 19| 15 22| 5   8 19| 17   |
    команда,            |май|июнь|август|сентябрь |ок-   |Сумма
   участники            |   |    |      |         |тябрь |
------------------------|--------------------------------|---------
 1. ФВЭ                 |53 30 10  26 19  7 110 20   9   |284
    командные очки      | 9                  40          | 49
Романов Леонид          | 4  6         5      1  3   4   | 23
Кроковный Павел         |           6  6  4   1          | 17
Соколов Андрей          | 4     4   4     3   1          | 16
Буркова Евгения         | 4  6                2  4       | 16
Козырев Евгений         | 4  6                2  4       | 16
Маркс Василий           |                     4  4   5   | 13
Димов Сергей            |       6   6                    | 12
Топорков Дмитрий        | 4  6                2          | 12
Димова Александра       | 4         6         2          | 12
Анисёнков Алексей       | 4            3      2  2       | 11
Герасимов Роман         | 4  3                2  2       | 11
Ерофеев Андрей          | 4  3                2  1       | 10
Крачков Петр            |              5      3          |  8
Разуваев Георгий        | 4                   3          |  7
Аблов Валерий           | 4                   3          |  7
Поросев Вячеслав        |           4                    |  4
Разуваева Алёна         |                     4          |  4
Кузнецов Терентий       |                     4          |  4
Бочко Владимир          |                     4          |  4
Габышев Николай         |                     4          |  4
Мальцев Тимофей         |                     4          |  4
Казарин Константин      |                     4          |  4
Масленников Алексей     |                     4          |  4
Барняков Александр      |                     4          |  4
Грехов Андрей           |                     4          |  4
Разуваев Тимофей        |                     4          |  4
------------------------|--------------------------------|----------
 2. Ускорители          |42 21 52  14 23 25  33 16  14   |239
    командные очки      | 6                   7          | 13
Лотов Константин        | 4  5  5      4  4   1  4   3   | 30
Чеблаков Павел          | 4     6   5  3  4      3       | 25
Зенкова Елена           |              7  6   2  4   4   | 23
Лотов Игорь             | 4     6         5   1          | 16
Блинов Михаил           | 4                   3  5   4   | 16
Асташкин Геннадий       |    6         6      2          | 14
Лотова Дина             |       7         6              | 13
Каргаполов Иван         | 4  3  2      3      1          | 13
Еманов Федор            |       6   4         2          | 12
Охотников Никита        | 4                   3      3   | 10
Коншин Захар            | 4  3                2          |  9
Рева Станислав          | 4     3             2          |  9
Рева Ирина              |       7                        |  7
Байструков Михаил       |    4                3          |  7
Снегирев Андрей         |       6                        |  6
Балакин Виталий         |           5                    |  5
Лялин Михаил            |                     4          |  4
Дворников Кирилл        | 4                              |  4
Горн Александр          |       4                        |  4
------------------------|--------------------------------|----------   
 3. Управление+ЭП+ОГЭ   |20  6 30     16 29  33 13  11   |158 
    командные очки      | 6                   9          | 15
Кревских Мария          |       5      6  3   1  4       | 19
Чиркина Евгения         |                 6   3  4   4   | 17 
Григоров Николай        |       7         6   2          | 15
Ульшин Виктор           |              7      3  5       | 15
Михеенко Елена          |       7         6              | 13
Иванов Дмитрий          | 4            3  3   1      2   | 13
Гашников Александр      | 4                   3      5   | 12
Черный Сергей           | 4  6                           | 10
Шепелева Дарья          | 4     5                        |  9
Паршинских Никита       |                 5   3          |  8
Лобанов Александр       |       6                        |  6
Сунцов Вячеслав         |                     4          |  4
Васильцова Виктория     |                     4          |  4
------------------------|--------------------------------|----------
 4. Плазма              |50 15  6   9  7 10  34  7   3   |141
    командные очки      |14                   7          | 19
Ломов Константин        | 4  4      5  4  3   1  1       | 22
Воскобойников Ренат     | 4  6         3      1  3   3   | 20
Шмигельский Евгений     | 4  5      4         1  3       | 17
Иванов Георгий          |                 7              |  7
Куршаков Владислав      | 4                   3          |  7
Федоренков Эдуард       | 4                   3          |  7
Толкачев Михаил         | 4                   3          |  7
Глинский Владимир       | 4                   3          |  7
Попова Анна             |       6                        |  6
Попов Сергей            | 4                              |  4
Шишкин Егор             | 4                              |  4
Асмедьянов Никита       |                     4          |  4
Зубарев Петр            |                     4          |  4
Матрошилов Никита       |                     4          |  4
------------------------|--------------------------------|---------
 5. Лаб.6+Лаб.12+НКО    |    3      4  4      4  8   3   | 26
    командные очки      |                                |   
Чекменев Дмитрий        |    3         4         2   3   | 12
Голковский Михаил       |                     4  6       | 10
Путьмаков Илья          |           4                    |  4
------------------------|--------------------------------|-----------   




Last modified : 01/15/2018 12:36:28